It is forbidden to carry the coffins in the subway?

28
Yes. Forbid transportation of bulky items with total dimensions of which in length, width and height less than 150 cm (section 2.10.1 of the rules of use of the Moscow metro and similar items in the terms of use metro, other cities)
77
Answer add